Classificação COPA DMR - 2024

Pos Piloto Total Pontos Punição Bônus
JOSÉ DOS SANTOS (PR) [] 116,0 [] 114,0 0,0 2,0
CLESSIUS JAYME (PR) [] 96,0 [] 96,0 0,0 0,0
FABIANNO SCARRONE (SC) [] 84,0 [] 84,0 0,0 0,0
HENRI STELLE (PR) [] 74,0 [] 74,0 0,0 0,0
JOSÉ LELLIS (SC) [] 67,0 [] 67,0 0,0 0,0
JOELSON LOHN (SC) [] 63,0 [] 63,0 0,0 0,0
BRUNO PIFFER (SC) [] 63,0 [] 63,0 0,0 0,0
RICARDO (SC) [] 60,0 [] 60,0 0,0 0,0
PEDRO ROSSI (SC) [] 57,0 [] 57,0 0,0 0,0
10º BRUNO FUENTES ALMEIDA (SC) [] 56,0 [] 55,0 0,0 1,0
11º GUILHERME VIEIRA (PR) [] 55,0 [] 55,0 0,0 0,0
12º PAULO ZEN (PR) [] 44,0 [] 43,0 0,0 1,0
13º MOBILA (SC) [] 44,0 [] 44,0 0,0 0,0
14º LUIZ CORAZZA (SC) [] 41,0 [] 41,0 0,0 0,0
15º FRANCIEL VIVAN (SC) [] 39,0 [] 39,0 0,0 0,0
16º JAPS (PR) [] 33,0 [] 33,0 0,0 0,0
17º SAUL PEROTTO (SC) [] 29,0 [] 29,0 0,0 0,0
18º EDUARDO FONTOURA (PR) [] 28,0 [] 28,0 0,0 0,0
19º RICARDO MUNHOZ [] 28,0 [] 28,0 0,0 0,0
20º RAFAEL LINHARES RANGEL DE ABREU (SC) [] 26,0 [] 26,0 0,0 0,0
21º BROLLO (SC) [] 25,0 [] 25,0 0,0 0,0
22º MAURICIO BROLLO (SC) [] 24,0 [] 24,0 0,0 0,0
23º SWAROWSKY (SC) [] 24,0 [] 24,0 0,0 0,0
24º GABRIEL DEMMER [] 23,0 [] 23,0 0,0 0,0
25º EDUARDO WULF (SC) [] 23,0 [] 23,0 0,0 0,0
26º ÁLVARO TEIXEIRA (SC) [] 22,0 [] 22,0 0,0 0,0
27º FÁBIO PACKER (SC) [] 22,0 [] 22,0 0,0 0,0
28º ERON MARCOS (SC) [] 15,0 [] 15,0 0,0 0,0
29º PIERRE FONTANELA (RS) [] 13,0 [] 13,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Punição Bônus
TALENTO (SC) [] 101,0 [] 101,0 0,0 0,0
BRUNO ALBINO (SC) [] 101,0 [] 101,0 0,0 0,0
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA (SC) [] 99,0 [] 98,0 0,0 1,0
MARCO GOULART (SC) [] 85,0 [] 85,0 0,0 0,0
LOTHAR (SC) [] 73,0 [] 72,0 0,0 1,0
CAMILO RUSSI (SC) [] 64,0 [] 64,0 0,0 0,0
FABIANNO SCARRONE (SC) [] 63,0 [] 63,0 0,0 0,0
JOTAP (PR) [] 58,0 [] 58,0 0,0 0,0
JOSÉ LELLIS (SC) [] 56,0 [] 56,0 0,0 0,0
10º BRUNO ROCHA (PR) [] 52,0 [] 52,0 0,0 0,0
11º ANDREI RAMALHO (SC) [] 52,0 [] 52,0 0,0 0,0
12º ANDRÉ ANDERSON (SC) [] 52,0 [] 52,0 0,0 0,0
13º PEDRO FRANCISCO ZIMMERMANN (SC) [] 51,0 [] 51,0 0,0 0,0
14º HENRI STELLE (PR) [] 49,0 [] 49,0 0,0 0,0
15º GIOVANI NOVAES (SC) [] 46,0 [] 46,0 0,0 0,0
16º GUILHERME VIEIRA (PR) [] 44,0 [] 44,0 0,0 0,0
17º GUILHERME HENRIQUE (SC) [] 43,0 [] 43,0 0,0 0,0
18º AKNATON (SC) [] 42,0 [] 42,0 0,0 0,0
19º GILBERTO MOISÉIS DA SILVA (SC) [] 39,0 [] 39,0 0,0 0,0
20º DEDEI [] 35,0 [] 35,0 0,0 0,0
21º ROGER NIEDERAUER DE MORAES (SC) [] 33,0 [] 33,0 0,0 0,0
22º PEDRO ROSSI (SC) [] 32,0 [] 32,0 0,0 0,0
23º LUIS SANTIAGO (SC) [] 30,0 [] 30,0 0,0 0,0
24º MICHEL CASTRO (SC) [] 22,0 [] 22,0 0,0 0,0
25º EDECARLOS RECH (SC) [] 17,0 [] 17,0 0,0 0,0
26º AURELIO (PR) [] 11,0 [] 11,0 0,0 0,0
27º SAUL PEROTTO (SC) [] 8,0 [] 7,0 0,0 1,0
28º ERON MARCOS (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0
29º BRASAO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Pontos Punição Bônus
TALENTO (SC) [] 117,0 [] 117,0 0,0 0,0
ROGER NIEDERAUER DE MORAES (SC) [] 97,0 [] 96,0 0,0 1,0
GIOVANI NOVAES (SC) [] 96,0 [] 96,0 0,0 0,0
ANDREI RAMALHO (SC) [] 83,0 [] 83,0 0,0 0,0
JONES RODRIGUES (MS) [] 82,0 [] 81,0 0,0 1,0
JOTAP (PR) [] 74,0 [] 74,0 0,0 0,0
BOGO (SC) [] 62,0 [] 61,0 0,0 1,0
RICARDO LEHMKUHL (SC) [] 59,0 [] 59,0 0,0 0,0
CAMILO RUSSI (SC) [] 48,0 [] 48,0 0,0 0,0
10º FABIO (SC) [] 43,0 [] 42,0 0,0 1,0
11º THIAGO DE BRITO (PR) [] 43,0 [] 43,0 0,0 0,0
12º AURELIO (PR) [] 39,0 [] 39,0 0,0 0,0
13º SAUL PEROTTO (SC) [] 38,0 [] 38,0 0,0 0,0
14º BRUNO ROCHA (PR) [] 37,0 [] 37,0 0,0 0,0
15º SAMIR [] 34,0 [] 34,0 0,0 0,0
16º FABIO BERNS (SC) [] 29,0 [] 29,0 0,0 0,0
17º MARLUS GONÇALVES (PR) [] 28,0 [] 28,0 0,0 0,0
18º VAGNER FERREIRA (SC) [] 26,0 [] 26,0 0,0 0,0
19º ERICK COELHO (PR) [] 15,0 [] 15,0 0,0 0,0
20º JEFFERSON MACHADO (PR) [] 9,0 [] 9,0 0,0 0,0
21º GUILHERME VIEIRA (PR) [] 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0
22º TONINHO SILVA (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0